LCV Landau

Prinzenpaare /Prinzessinen

2019

2019

Mark Rüffel

Saskia Gumbrecht
2018

2018

Ricarda Knochel

2017

2017

Dennis Viertel

Nicole Müller
2016

2016

Dominik Simon

Magdalena Rehm
2015

2015

Thorsten Braun

Andrea Kadel
2014

2014

Alexander Volk

Rebecca Volk
2013

2013

Thomas Frühmesser

Corinna Frühmesser
2012

2012

Manuel Ebeling

Vanessa Ebeling
2011

2011

Jörg Böhm

Daniela Schilling
2010

2010

Michael Usinger

Vanja Munic
2009

2009

Ralf Süß

Susanne Pauli
2008

2008

Frank Weber

Angelika Weber
2006

2006

Dirk Vögeli

Christel Vögeli
2005

2005

Sandro Zandonella

Katja Meng
2004

2004

Stefan Lang

Gisela Wagner-Lang
2003

2003

Jochen Heuberger

Corinna Estelmann
2002

2002

Werner Strobel

Petra Strobel
2000

2000

Pirmin Roth

Sonja Roth
1999

1999

Mirko Sawary

Isabell Hünerfauth
1998

1998

Heiner Lenz

Martina Wechinger
1997

1997

Heinrich Guttwein

Sabine Guttwein
1996

1996

Klaus Cajan

Marion Dankmeyer
1995

1995

Martin Schweikert

Gabriele Schweikert
1994

1994

Gerhardt Kästel

Marion Kästel
1993

1993

Udo Lamek

Silvia Bach
1991/92

1991/92

Friedrich Bauer

Marietta Heid
1990

1990

Dieter Schwarz

Alexa Weiss
1989

1989

Rudi Schrempp

Annette Blitzer
1988

1988

Ludwig Brossardt

Marion Lauth
1987

1987

Wolfgang Schattling

Maria Schattling
1986

1986

Siegfried Spilker

Annerose Himmelein
1985

1985

Klaus Wolf

Jasmin Bakhtari
1984

1984

Harald Hübner

Nicole Mosin
1983

1983

Bernd Helfer

Birgit Neumann
1982

1982

Erich Knauth

Hildegard Stoltz
1981

1981

Manfred Fessler

Cornelia Fuchs
1980

1980

André Ferrari

Vera Haider
1979

1979

Uwe Zaucker

Marlies Hinken
1978

1978

Wilhelm Pfaffmann

Ulrike Schwarz
1977

1977

Eduard Heupel

Claudia Jantzer
1976

1976

Dieter Zeller

Liane Weindel
1975

1975

Peter Nesper

Heidi Nesper
1974

1974

Ludwig Sinn

Eileen Klose
1973

1973

Michael Magin

Vera Nikolic
1972

1972

Armin Garrecht

Christa Sommer
1971

1971

Joachim T. v. Falkenstein

Marika Quinttus
1970

1970

Hans Günthert

Elke Lindemann
1969

1969

Manfred Däuwel

Erika Gerlach
1968

1968

Wilhelm Jolie

Traudel Tröger
1967

1967

Roland Möndel

Sylvia Fuchs
1966

1966

Dr. Georg Cremer

Ingrid Hutter
1965

1965

Hans Fischer

Jutta Kempf
1964

1964

Karlheinz Becker

Uli Wöscher
1963

1963

Herbert Blesinger

Hannel Blesinger
1962

1962

Günter Kadel

Ursula Kadel
1961

1961

Richard Schumacher

Lore Weidmann
1960

1960

Fritz Blattmann

Karin Hornberger
1959

1959

Günther Halkenhäuser

Ulla
1958

1958

Radi Haider

Liselotte Bausbacher
1957

1957

Günther Halkenhäuser

Elisabeth Möndel
1956

1956

Wolfgang v. Gropper

Anette Kohl
1955

1955

Heinz Steiner

Traudel Schwarz
1954

1954

Eduard Reither

Christa Endemann
1953

1953

Albert Kraus

Anneliese Mayer
1952

1952

Herbert Müller

Ria Ackermann
1951

1951

Hermann Wickert

Hedda Brocker
AVneunzig

kontakt | impressum | datenschutzerklärung